List of Osteopaths who validated the seminars

Имя Город validated seminars
Yana Gordienko Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Galina Goriaeva Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Elvira Salikhova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Irina Reznichenko Москва Urogenital Level 1
Ludmila Folikova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Olga Voskresenskaya Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Sergey Eolchiyan Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2
Aleksei Agapov Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Oleg Medvedev Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Anastasia Maltceva Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Olesia Shumeiko Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Anatolii Babich Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Vladimir Sorvachev Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Sergei Yurkin Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Lyudmila Zaripova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Liubov Galatcly Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Denis Buranbaev Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Pavel Yudin Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Urogenital Level 1

Marina Oshlakova Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Urogenital Level 1

Olga Shengerskaia Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2
Vitaly Dondik Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Dmitriy Berdov Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2
Anzhela Kartamyasheva Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2
Taisya Almikeeva Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2
Alexander Davydtsev Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Vyacheslav Dvernik Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Anzhela Kartamyasheva Москва

Visceral Seminar 1

Visceral Seminar 2
Taisya Rusanova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2

Olena Galkina Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Iana Shekhtman Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Askat Shakirov Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Oleg Sosnin Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Elena Dergacheva Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Elizaveta Kalganova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Maya Goncharova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Artem Vernyy Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Oleg Agape Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Elena Trubina Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Olga Shchavinska Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Denis Kolchenko Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Marina Kunina Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Tatiana Pikalova Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Arthur Vesnin Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Sorin Cupet Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Liliia Lambert Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Almagul Koshekova Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Vitalii Lebed Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Roman Yerokhov Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Bodymyr Bodiashko Kiev

Urogenital Level 1

Dmitrii Markov Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Vladimir Sorvachev Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Tatiana Utekhina Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Liubov Soboleva Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
Tatiana Zhuchkova Москва

Urogenital Level 1

Urogenital Level 2
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

List of seminars :

Visceral 1 Diaphragm 1 day
Visceral 2

Esophagus/Cardia

1 day

Visceral 3

Stomach

2 days
Visceral 4

Duodenum, jejunum, ileus

2 days
Visceral 5

Colon

2 days
Visceral 6

Liver, gallbladder, spleen, pancreas

2 days
Visceral 7

Kidneys, ureters, bladder

1 day
Urogenital Level 1 Pelvic floor and pelvic organs : External techniques 2 days
Urogenital Level 2 Pelvic floor and pelvic organs : Advanced external and internal techniques 1 day
Thoracic 1 Neck, heart, pericardium 2 days